Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-06T10:21:35+05:30


calcutta session of the congress held in September 1920,mahatma gandhi convinced other leaders of the need to start a non-cooperation movement in support of khilafat as well as for  swaraj .
2 5 2
sorry for that ......plz
try to understand
try to understand wht do u mean by that
sorry
wht do mean by sry u copied its not rigth
2016-03-06T10:35:27+05:30


The Calcutta Session Of Congress was held on September 1920 
the session was held by Gandhiji , he convinced other leaders to start a non cooperation movement in support of khilafat as well as swaraj
2 5 2
wow u copied from mine and reported ine again