Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-06T10:53:38+05:30


To ​refuse to ​buy a ​product or take ​part in an ​activity as a way of ​expressing ​strong ​disapproval

or to skip
2 5 2
thankyou
its my pleasure
can you plzz mark as best
ya
thanks
2016-03-06T11:02:16+05:30


To boycott means to stop buying or using the goods or services of a certain company or country as a protest
1 5 1
hmm
r u in whch cls
10
me 2
hw was ur sciece exam