Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-29T18:53:18+05:30
Scientific ideas before cleaning waste is:-
1.) Remember the three principles of cleaning Reduce , Reuse and recycle.

1 5 1
  • Brainly User
2014-07-29T21:20:18+05:30
The aim of waste management is
conserve resources like water,raw materials , energy etc
control pollution
enhance business performance and maintain cooperate social responsibilites
improve occupational health and safety

0