Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-03-06T16:01:35+05:30


The laws of refection are :

1. The angle of incidence is equal to the angle of reflection.
2. The incident ray, reflected ray and the normal to the reflection              surface at the point of incidence lie on the same plane.
4 5 4
2016-03-06T16:04:30+05:30


1)the incident ray, reflected ray and the Normal at the point of incidence on the reflecting surface all lie in the same plane. 2)the angel of incidence is equal to the angel of reflection .
1 5 1
I thnk she z funny
Hey msg me then i will answer ur qus
wat
cant understand
Come to inbox n ask ur qus if am able then sure i will answer them