Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-06T22:40:14+05:30


[Camila:]
Give it to me, I'm worth it
Baby, I'm worth it
Uh huh I'm worth it
Gimme gimme I'm worth it
Give it to me, I'm worth it
Baby, I'm worth it
Uh huh I'm worth it
Gimme gimme I'm worth it

[Kid Ink:]
OK, I tell her bring it back like she left some-
Bring it bring it back like she left some-
In the club with the lights off
Whatchu acting shy for?
Come and show me that you're with it with it with it with it with it
Stop playing, now you know that I'm with it with it with it with it with it with it
Whatchu acting shy for?

[Dinah:]
Just gimme you, just gimme you
Just gimme you, that's all I wanna do
And if what they say is true
If it's true, I might give me to you
I may talk a lot of stuff
Guaranteed, I can back it up
I think I'm a call you bluff
Hurry up, I'm waitin' out front

[Normani:]
Uh huh, you see me in the spotlight
"Ooh I love your style"
Uh huh show me what you got
'Cause I don't wanna waste my time
Uh huh see me in the spotlight
"Ooh I love your style"
Uh huh show me what you got now
Come and make it worth my while

[Camila:]
Give it to me, I'm worth it
Baby, I'm worth it
Uh huh I'm worth it
Gimme gimme I'm worth it
Give it to me, I'm worth it
Baby, I'm worth it
Uh huh I'm worth it
Gimme gimme I'm worth it

[Camila:]
It's all on you, it's all on you
It's all on you, so what you wanna do?
And if you don't have a clue
Not a clue, I'll tell you what to do
Come harder just because
I don't like it, like it too soft
I like it a little rough
Not too much, but maybe just enough

[Ally:]
Uh huh, you see me in the spotlight
"Ooh I love your style"
Uh huh show me what you got
'Cause I don't wanna waste my time
Uh huh see me in the spotlight
"Ooh I love your style"
Uh huh, show me what you got now
Come and make it worth my while

[Camila:]
Give it to me, I'm worth it
Baby, I'm worth it
Uh huh I'm worth it
Gimme gimme I'm worth it
Give it to me, I'm worth it (know what I mean?)
Baby, I'm worth it (give me everything)
Uh huh I'm worth it
Gimme gimme I'm worth it

[Kid Ink:]
OK
I tell her bring it back like she left some-
Bring it bring it back like she left some-
In the club with the lights off
Whatchu acting shy for?
Come and show me that you're with it with it with it with it with it
Stop playing, now you know that I'm with it with it with it with it with it
Whatchu acting shy for?

[Ally:]
Uh huh, you see me in the spotlight
"Ooh I love your style"
Uh huh show me what you got
'Cause I don't wanna waste my time
Uh huh see me in the spotlight
"Ooh I love your style"
Uh huh, show me what you got now
Come and make it worth my while

[Camila:]
Give it to me, I'm worth it
Baby, I'm worth it
Uh huh I'm worth it
Gimme gimme I'm worth it
Give it to me, I'm worth it (know what I mean?)
Baby, I'm worth it (give me everything)
Uh huh I'm worth it
Gimme gimme I'm worth it

Give it to me, I'm worth it
2 5 2
hope it helped!
please mark as brainliest
thank u lory
2016-03-09T12:09:48+05:30

worth it lyrics:


[Chorus]
Give it to me I'm worth it
Baby I'm worth it
Uh huh I'm worth it
Gimme gimme I'm worth it
Give it to me I'm worth it
Baby I'm worth it
Uh huh I'm worth it
Gimme gimme I'm worth it

[Kid Ink - rap]
Okay, I tell her bring it back like she left some
Bring it Bring it back like she left some
Uh in the club with the lights off
What you actin shy fo', come and show me that you
Wid it, wid it, wid it, wid it, wid it
Stop playin', how you know that I
Wid it, wid it, wid it, wid it, wid it, wid it
What you actin shy for

[Dinah]
Just gimne you, just give me you
Just gimme me you, that's all I wanna do
And if what they say is true, if its true
I might give me to you
I may take a lot of stuff
Guaranteed I can back it up
I think I'ma call you bluff
Hurry up, I'm waiting out front

Uh huh, you see me in the spot like oooh I love your style                                             Uh huh, show me what you got, cus I don't wanna waste my time                                 Uh huh, you see me in the spot like oooh I love your style                                             Uh huh, show me what you got now come and make it worth my while


[Camila]
Give it to me I'm worth it
Baby I'm worth it
Uh huh I'm worth it
Gimme gimme I'm worth it
Give it to me I'm worth it
Baby I'm worth it
Uh huh I'm worth it
Gimme gimme I'm worth it

It's all on you, it's all on you
It's all on you, so what you wanna do
And if you don't have a clue, not a clue
I'll tell you what to do
Come harder just because
I don't like it, like it too soft
I like it a little rough, not too much, but maybe just enough

[Ally]
Uh huh, you see me in the spot like oooh I love your style
Uh huh, show me what you got, cus I don't wanna waste my time
Uh huh, you see me in the spot like oooh I love your style
Uh huh, show me what you got now come and make it worth my while

Give it to me I'm worth it
Baby I'm worth it
Uh huh I'm worth it
Gimme gimme I'm worth it
Give it to me I'm worth it
Baby I'm worth it
Uh huh I'm worth it
Gimme gimme I'm worth it

[Kid Ink - Rap]
Okay, I tell her bring it back like she left some
Bring it Bring it back like she left some
Uh in the club with the lights off
What you actin shy fo', come and show me that you
Wid it, wid it, wid it, wid it, wid it
Stop playin', how you know that I
Wid it, wid it, wid it, wid it, wid it, wid it
What you actin shy for

Uh huh, you see me in the spot like oooh I love your style
Uh huh, show me what you got, cus I don't wanna waste my time
Uh huh, you see me in the spot like oooh I love your style
Uh huh, show me what you got now come and make it worth my while

[Camila]
Give it to me I'm worth it
Baby I'm worth it
Uh huh I'm worth it
Gimme gimme I'm worth it
Give it to me I'm worth it
Baby I'm worth it
Uh huh I'm worth it
Gimme gimme I'm worth it



1 5 1
we r friends
no sry among friends zesta
thnxt5
u r from which place ?
hyd