Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-07T10:09:32+05:30
A) Bryophytes are amphibians bcoz they lives in the trasistion area in which land and water meet b) Angiospermic fertilozation is double, bcoz it includes Syngamy & triple fussion.
1 5 1
Thanks yar. You are answering all my questions. R u in 11th?
Nope yaar! I'm in 12th
Huh.... Alright ;)
:))
2016-03-07T10:09:45+05:30
Bryophyte a r amphibians of plant kingdom be cozy dey can grow on both water n land
1 5 1
But i need the answer of the 2nd question too. Can u please edit your answer
I don't know d 2nd one
sorry
It's oky :)
☺️