Answers

2016-03-07T12:09:04+05:30
c.dehydrating property as water is a product

1 5 1
sry hv dn alrdy .. bt thnq bro..
hmmmm.......
actually thr was a ntwrk prob. so i msg late
bye bye
its okkk
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-07T12:14:31+05:30
Its d. DEHYDRATING PROPERTY................
2 5 2
haa u r funny ritu again u thought i m a boy ....its da second tym..... last tym u commented in my ans that we should obey our mother ..thats the bst way to hlp hr..remember?? Mr.Raj.... or rajlaxmikashyap
:P ,,, :D
bye
ohh! is that u? well, fine.....
okk, bye... take care