Answers

2016-03-07T11:39:57+05:30


it is called pixel .

i hope it helps............ 
1 3 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-07T11:42:41+05:30


A pixel is called a point in the computer screen
1 5 1
i'll get more points if u mark my answer as brainliest plzzzz
plz mark my answer
don't worry i will. what's the matter about points?
if u get more points then what's the benefit?
sorry, now i can't. i have already made one as brainliest, i didn't know that only one can mark as brainliest.