Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-29T21:39:12+05:30
Tertiary sector is also know as service sector ,involves in transport / distribution /sales and quaternary sectors The activity's include in the tertiary institutions are: improve productivity, performance, advice,experience ,sustainability ,attention and discussion
2 5 2
  • Brainly User
2014-07-30T15:00:51+05:30
territory sector contains
manufacturing and trading and supplying theĀ 
ready items
1 4 1