Answers

2016-03-07T12:56:41+05:30
0.09 is greater than 0.009.
1 5 1
Pls mark it as brainliest if it helped you...!!
Plssss
thanks
pls mark it as brainliest
plsss
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-07T12:57:29+05:30
0.9 is the greatest...u can know it easily when u convert it to fraction..

1 5 1
plssssssssssssssssssssssssssss
plsplsplsplsplslsplspslpslsplsplpslpslpslpslsplsplspslpslpslsplspls
thanks
thanks
np