Answers

  • Brainly User
2016-03-07T13:31:32+05:30
It helps us to make new frnds and to know much more............
guess so!!!!!!!
0
tap on the icon showing 3lines..........
then.let's start!
ok
...just start!!!!!!!!!!
listen I should answer 3 and before starting conversation
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-07T13:35:07+05:30


It helps a lot in studies :)
it helps to make new friends
u may get the answers before 10 minutes

1 5 1
If the phone is without sim
then.....
may be ur parents may scold u why do always sit with the phone
please thank me i want to get points to become a helping hand
Ok