Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-07T13:44:27+05:30


9(x+14)=27
x+14=27/9
x+14=3
x=3-14
x=-11
2 5 2
plz mark my ans to brainest of essay on apj abdul kalam
where
u go in english and scrool down u can get it
it was copied but
and the question is not asked by me
2016-03-07T13:50:16+05:30


to find out the value of x 9(x+14)=27
(x+14) = 27/9
(x+14) = 3
x = 3 - 14
x = - 11
therefore the value in the given equation is " -11 "

1 5 1
brainest ans
thnx dear my pleasure that you liked my anwer :)
my pleasure