Answers

2016-03-07T15:38:21+05:30


he had five sons:
1. jahangir
2. sultan murad mirza
3. daniyal
4. hussain
5. hassan
1 5 1
plz mark brainliest
plz taotao mark as best
hey plz kisi ka to best karo im waiting
dear refresh ur page
ok
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-07T15:40:35+05:30


Jahangir
daniyal
hussain
sultan murad mirza
hassan
akbar had 5 sons
3 5 3
even mine
i replied for fun ^_^
thank you soooooooooo much dear
ok
:)