Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-07T22:45:22+05:30
The interaction of Biotic & abiotic components of Biosphete is known as the interaction of Biology.
2 5 2
It helped me a lot.
:):)
Good answer ^-^
Thanks, BUDDIES
I had the same question and thnx for the help
2016-03-07T22:57:00+05:30
The interaction between the individuals (either biotic or abiotic) is biological interaction. biological interactions can involve individuals of the same species (intraspecific interactions) or individuals of different species (interspecific interactions).
2 5 2