Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-08T17:00:38+05:30
Double co-incidence of wants means that both the parties have agree to buy each and other commodities, that is what a person desires to sell is exactly what the other wishes to buy.

1 5 1
hope this satisfy u :)
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
2016-03-09T17:17:18+05:30
Wht the person wantz to buy s xactly wht the other want to sell...i.e., both the parties hv to agree to exchange their goodz eachother.....

SAM:)
cheerz!!!!
0