Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-08T19:11:23+05:30


Self confidence is trust of a person which he has on himself
over confidence is doing of work with lack of self confidence 
3 5 3
mark as brainliest
hope i helped u
yeah....thnx
most welcome
thank u for marking my answer as brainliest
2016-03-08T19:16:29+05:30


Confidence is an internal feeling of trust and joy.
Over confidence is an external display of superiority only.

Confidence leads to paths which has success and appreciation.
Overconfidence avoid right path leads to paths which has failed.

Confidence: I can do it.
Overconfidence: Only I can do it.

2 5 2
plz mrk dis brainliest
hav u copied?
ya... bt nt evrythng i cllagd dem
but it is against the rules of brainly....
if evry frm 1 plce