Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-08T19:13:54+05:30
un: able & unable dis: able & disable il: legal & illegal pre: natal & prenatal de: rail & derail non: sense & nonsense im: polite & impolite be: friend & befriend ig: noble & ignoble in: definite & indefinite re: turn & return mis: use & misuse extra: ordinary & extraordinary a: typical & atypical ab: normal & abnormal ir: regular & irregular en: rich & enrich hyper: active & hyperactive ex: port & export
1 5 1
2016-03-08T20:30:22+05:30
Illegal,disable,untruthful,unconcious,uncomfertable,
0