Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-30T17:01:46+05:30
Being irregular may result in loss of studies n lots of pending work. U should take care of your health as it is main reason for being absent. U should not be absent for unnecessary reasons like relatives coming home, etc. Avoid going touring during school days..... Hope it helps : )
3 2 3
Comment has been deleted
Sorry for that ...... : (
no pro
; }
Shravani83 plz answer fast
2014-07-30T17:19:29+05:30


√ó
Yes it is too important to maintain regularity to school as it will show that we are punctual, we become more responsible, we interact with our friends and we don't miss extra and vital information from our teachers.
2 2 2
but atleast I had added some valuable information
Never mind
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted