Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-08T20:32:38+05:30
Prokaryotic or eukaryotic Multicellular or unicellular Autotrophs or heterotrophs Evolution of body organs Phylum animals n division plants Class Order Family Genus Species Organisms are classified to make the study easy To study the evolution n history To study deeply
3 4 3
I don't know how to
U ll be having an option
Plsss
done
Tysm
2016-03-08T20:38:12+05:30
presence of cell wall or not that is prokaryotic or eukaryotic .made up of one cell or more than one cell that is multicellular or unicellular.mode of nutrition that depends on other for food then it is heterotrophs.make there own food then it is autotrophs.five kingdoms are monera, protista ,fungi,animalia and plantae
1 3 1
brainlist answer
brainist answer pls