Answers

2016-03-08T21:10:17+05:30


You can read DAN BROWN.
or if you are a teen then MEG CABOT.
and may JOHN GREEN.


1 5 1
yes and also maybe mediator and how to be popular
there is a book "confessions of a shopaholic" by Sophie Kinsella
you should read it
and if you are a teen then you would surly like it!!! She writes good books
thanx
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-08T21:10:59+05:30


Skyserpents
wordkeepers
the invisible man
macbeth
emma
three men in a boat
dracula


2 5 2
are u there tulsiprasad???
ya come inbox
ok...
thank you
Yeh