Answers

2014-07-30T21:37:46+05:30
You can make it like this!
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-31T12:01:40+05:30


1. Take a square paper of desired size.
2. Make a circle in the centre.
3. Draw lines on the surface of the circle; then cut it.
4. Fold one end on to the other ; fold it up continuously to make sure all the sides are well folded up. 
5. Attach a stick and pin up the paper fold so that it does not open.
 
There you go :)
Your "Firki: is ready...
 
4 4 4