Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-09T11:47:26+05:30
Neha is a sanskrit word which means love, eyes, rain.
4 5 4
:) please click on thanks and Mark anyone of the both as best
can we be frnd..???
Yuppppp
i have send u a msg
plzz rply
2016-03-09T11:49:35+05:30


Neha is a popular Hindi/Sanskrit Indian feminine given name, which means Love and rain also.
1 5 1
okk
thanks
can we be frnds???
yeah sure ..
i have send u a msg... check the inbox