Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-09T20:55:57+05:30


Otto frank is the father of annne frank and morgot frank anne often called him pirn and anne is more friendly with her father rather than her mother and sister.After anne was sent to the concentration camp he had published her diary according to her wish and he was the only survivor of the secret annexe all were killed in the concentration camp
2 5 2
2016-03-10T22:22:09+05:30


Ott Frank was the father of Helen .He helped Helen in finger reading . He used to told Helen the stories by writing it on her hand with the help of his fingers . He loves Helen more than anything. He had put his all efforts in making Helen educated by taking her to many colleges of deaf and blind . He had also gone with Helen to meet Dr. Alexander Graham Bell who told her parents about a good teacher I.e. about Miss Sullivan who taught her hand reading.
0
Seriously?
yeah seriously is otto frank father of helen???????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????