Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-10T10:21:50+05:30


1.people are worshipped by god fearing saints 2.some of them are totally decietf 3.there is purpose to gain name and fame in life
3 2 3
2016-03-10T10:51:59+05:30


1.Saints r worshipped by Godfearing people. 2. Some of them r totally deceitful. 3. Their purpose in life is to gain name and fame. Hope I helped u.. Plz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer..
2 3 2
Plz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer..