Answers

2016-03-10T10:32:15+05:30
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-03-10T10:35:18+05:30
The four products produced when coal burns are:-

1.CO2(Carbon dioxide mostly produced)
2.CO(Carbon monoxide)
3.H2O(Water)
4.2 Gases-hydrogen(H2) and sulphur dioxide(SO2)

Hope this helps u.................^_^

1 5 1
rate my answer and mark it as the brainliest if helpful.......
brainliest
plz mark my answer as the brainliest ...plz