Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-10T12:10:14+05:30
Life is all about ups and downs. Sometimes vision and sometimes we lose. Some people are dependent on God and some people write their own destiny. We all should try to do our best in a life and not lose
hope it was helpful please mark as brainliest.
2 4 2
2016-03-10T18:04:25+05:30
Life is a characteristic distinguishing physical entities having biological processes from those that do not, either because such functions have ceased, or because they lack such functions and are classified as inanimate.
0