Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-10T14:20:53+05:30


 Burj Khalifa in Dubai is the tallest building in the world.
its height is about 829.8 m.
4 4 4
hope this helped.....^-^ plz mrk dis brainliest
excuse me i dint give the ques zesta u gave
2016-03-10T14:21:31+05:30


Burj Kalifa is the tallest building in the world
2 5 2
excuse me i dint give the ques zesta u gave
srry..................excuse me i dint give the ques zesta gave
means
she hacked
zesta is my sis