Answers

2014-07-31T14:02:25+05:30
The steps of photosynthesis are the plant take sunlight,Co2 and water to make its food. Tis procces is called photosynthesis!
3 4 3
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-31T14:04:48+05:30
first of all photosynthesis is the process of making food in green plants 
and first the chlorophyll traps the sunlight in the leaves and then the roots root nodules of the plant absorb the vital nutrients up to the leaves and and also absorb  water to make their food and they take carbon dioxide from the open atmosphere and through out the oxygen and after this photosynthesis process starts in plants .



................................hope this helps u ............................. :)
3 5 3
so mark it best if u like it
:)
thnx :)
thank u for the ans
wlcm :)