Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-03-10T16:40:55+05:30


Bengali
Chinese
Hindi
English
Spanish
Portuguese
Russian
Malyalam
Sanskrit
French
Japanese
Javanese
Tamil
Barry
Konkani
Urdu

Hope this helps u.............^_^
4 5 4
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
were r the other 684 lang
2016-03-10T17:16:05+05:30


Upto 7,000 different  languages spoken by around the world .   example-
Mandarin Chinese, English, Spanish, Hindi, Arabic, Bengali, Russian, Portuguese, Japanese, German and French..........etc
1 5 1
plz mark brainlest
sorry i need whole list