Answers

2014-07-31T16:59:11+05:30
Yes, when given as much as needed
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-31T20:59:58+05:30
Yes as euthanasia is granted be it active or passive under many rules such as it should be said by two doctors with no relation to each other and need to go to the court then the court will decide if the person will be granted euthanasia so it is only fair if the persons conditions are such that they are as good as living or death they should be given the chance of euthanasia.
1 5 1