Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-10T19:59:57+05:30


Direct exchange of goods without use of money as a medium is know as barter system
1 5 1
thank u soo much
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
2016-03-10T20:02:07+05:30


Barrterr system is a system in which we gave employment to a child (less than 14 yrs.)and don't give something instead of money
0