Answers

2016-03-10T20:13:41+05:30
You will get more blood pressure [bp]

2 3 2
good night
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
ok bye
Comment has been deleted
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-03-10T20:16:15+05:30
-Side effects
-One becomes impatient
-One begins to hate everybody even when he does not want to by will!
-One talks harshly with parents and Relatives
-Others grow sad out of your bad behavior and you become more stingy
-YOU SHOUT AT PEOPLE FOR NO WRONG DEEDS DONE BUT YOU CANT CONTROL IT,ITS OUT OF YO REACH
-You depress your central nervous system
-You become saaaad
-You lose hope on life

-Aaand COLDBLOODED AND KUNG FU"PO" will arise new faith in yo and help yo see life like erlier times

love me <3
:P


3 5 3