Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-11T06:49:50+05:30
Auckland , Wellington, Christchurch, Dunedin , Napier are the main cities of New Zealand
1 5 1
2016-03-11T18:17:52+05:30
Auckland, Wellington,Christchurch,Manukau,are some major cities in New Zealand
Auckland is the largest city in New Zealand. 
Wellington is the Capital City of New Zealand and is home to Parliament................
HOPE IT HELPS U.............
0
but u said to explain them also................................
which i did ......................
okay.....................
this is totally unfair!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
relax man let it be