Answers

2016-03-11T13:17:43+05:30
Put it in Coco-Cola for 3-4 days and then try it.. It will bounce
1 5 1
actually I got a video using vinegar so I Wanted a answer for that ... its fine I gotta know somethin knew
I got That video today
ok
do u want to know the reason behind it?
actually the reason is that coca cola and vinegar contains acids that react with high calcium content of egg and dissolves in it within 3-4 days and so the egg becomes bouncy
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-11T13:50:28+05:30
You can put in coca cola or you can also use vinegar for 3-4 days.
1 5 1
plzzzz mark as brainliest
thanks
ok
plzzzz mark as brainliest
thank u sooooo much