Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-11T16:17:00+05:30
The circular flow of income or circular flow is a model of the economy in which the major exchanges are represented as flows of money, goods and services, etc. between economic agents
1 5 1
i think this answer is copied..
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Take it easy
Comment has been deleted
2016-03-11T16:17:40+05:30
it is a diagram that is used to represent the monetary transactions or in which the major exchanges are represented in an economy.
1 3 1