Answers

  • Brainly User
2016-03-11T17:34:24+05:30
Violation:-

1.A crime less serious than a felony
2.An act that disregards an agreement or a right
3.Entry to someone's property without right or permission
4.A disrespectful act
5.The crime of forcing a woman to submit to sexual intercourse against her is called violation.(History)

Hope my answer somehow helps u.................^_^
2 5 2
plz rate my answer and mark it as the brainliest if helpful...
plz mark it as the brainliest na...
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-11T17:39:30+05:30
in simple words it refers both to the act of breaking a law as well as to breach or infringement of fundamental rights.
3 5 3
plz mark as brainliest
thanks dude..