Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-07-31T18:44:41+05:30

truly i don't know the reason of my sadness . my sadness wearies me .but how i caught it found it or got it i don't know i dont know from what stuff its made of i dont know .and such a foolish sadness gives me trouble
4 5 4
i did it
A BIG HELP THANX
wlcome plzzz mark it as best
thnk u
U R WELCOME
2014-07-31T19:37:04+05:30


Antonio (1st Speech) :
In sooth I know not, why I am so sad,
It wearies me, you say it wearies you,
But how I caught it, found it, or came by it,
What stuff'tis made up of, where of it is born
I am to learn, 
And such a want-with sadness makes of me,
That I have much ado, to know myself.
0