Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-31T20:54:34+05:30
Yes, he has not completed his punishment i.e death frome hanging so that person will be still be hanged.
this is very far feched as if the country is hanging some one it will take every precautions that it does not fail.
2 5 2
2014-08-01T11:46:19+05:30
Yes the person will be hanged again but nost probably there are no problems in hangin a person.if the judge has announced the punishment of hanging then the person has to be hanged.
1 4 1