This game is very interesting.I request for everyone's participation.The above picture shows some words and / or phrases.You are requested to identify them.......
The first image shows seven 'c', which means seven seas......I have given one example, now you have to give 29 answers.....

2
dear frnd plz attach those pictures...
hey
cudnt attach it
so have re post again that question with the picture

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-12T01:01:26+05:30
Hlo...plz show the pictures... u did bettr attach thm...
1 5 1
2016-03-12T01:03:59+05:30
Where is te picture and how u have done example without picture

1 5 1