Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-12T13:58:23+05:30
Friends,

our dear sister 

is departing for foreign 

in two three days,

and 

we are meeting today

to wish her bon voyage. 


You are all knowing, friends, 

What sweetness is in Miss Pushpa.

I don't mean only external sweetness 

but internal sweetness. 
2 5 2
What does speaker remember about surat not the poem.
2016-03-12T14:05:13+05:30
Our dear sister 

is departing for foreign 

in two three days,

and 

we are meeting today

to wish her bon voyage. 


You are all knowing, friends, 

What sweetness is in Miss Pushpa.

I don't mean only external sweetness 

but internal sweetness.

1 5 1