Answers

2016-03-12T19:57:37+05:30


Mughal emperors and nawabs of Lucknow especially Wajid AlI Khan were the major patrons of kathak.
1 5 1
i am hema
from tirupur
tamil nadu
which class r u in
hi
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-12T19:57:52+05:30


The mughal emperors and their nobles, wajid ali shah - the last nawab of awadh and the courts of rajasthan and lucknow were the major patrons of kathak.
1 5 1
i am not shipra i am samrithu
w r u
hi
r u hema
yes i am hema