Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-12T20:22:33+05:30
1. sea level is increasing
2. snow and glaciers are rapidly melting
3. temperatures are increasing
4.droughts are occuring more frequently
5. forest fires are catching at regular intervals

..............hope this helps..............^-^

3 4 3
dat i will add more pts
did u mean post
points
okkkk
kk
2016-03-12T20:24:48+05:30
It makes polar bear's environment harmful causing them to die and there will be no more spices of its own kind and eart watming also kills the cold blooded dolphins causing them to be no more spices of its own kind
0