Answers

2016-03-12T21:18:54+05:30
" It is a miracle that curiosity survives formal education"
- Albert Einstein

pls mark as 5 stars..
2 5 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-12T21:25:50+05:30
When you take the free will out of education, that turns it into schooling..
And just because you have colleges and universities doesn't mean you have education.” 
“Education is beautification of the inner world and the outer world.”
2 3 2