Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-13T11:44:22+05:30
Is it 0.2 m/s!!! i am not sure
#shimmers
2 5 2
well is it right
as speed = distance/time so...
i don t know
i will confirm wait
i have messaged u the answer
2016-03-13T11:56:01+05:30
length = 2 m
time of movement = 4 times
therefore
total distance = 2*4 = 8 m
time = 10 sec
so
speed = distance / time = 8/10 = 0.8 m/s

i hope it helps............. 
1 5 1