Answers

2016-03-13T12:40:25+05:30
 F = G*((m sub 1*m sub 2)/r^2)

 F = force
G = universal gravitational constant
 m sub 1 = mass of the first object
m sub 2=  mass of the second object
 r = distance between the centers of each object.

1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-13T12:41:50+05:30
 F = G*[(m sub 1*m sub 2)/r^2 ]
 
F = force
G = universal gravitational constantm sub 1 = mass of the first objectm sub 2=  mass of the second object 
r = distance between the centers of each object.
2 5 2