Answers

2016-03-13T12:55:02+05:30
Avoid child marriage ,prevent childhood
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-13T13:35:45+05:30
Child marriage is a social evil !

Stop child marriage- stop child abuse!

Children are a boon- Don't spoil their lives!

Child marriage must be stopped, or else the happiness of children will be dropped!

Don't support marriage of a child- he is psychologically mild!

Hope this helps :)

Good Day!




2 5 2