Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-13T18:05:25+05:30
first of all draw the outer part of the brain means the outer lining and draw the details as it is shown in the diagram now come to the lower part and draw it .......you should remember that while drawing you should 1st draw the out lining correctly then draw the internal details

i hope it helps........... 
2 5 2
  • Brainly User
2016-03-13T18:07:38+05:30
To draw this diagram in an easiest way is  ;
 first draw it from the lower end then coninue to draw it till the upper end because according to pscicology a diagram can be drawn easily only when it is drawn from the lower end
  
                            hope it helps you


0
u r most welcome
plz mark it as brainliest
ya..i was searching 4 d option but m getting it..
wait m posting one more question so plz answer it and i will mrk as brainliest if d opt is visible..
b quick