Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-13T18:06:49+05:30


Yes....................
Scientists have discovered a new way to make water. Not only can they make water from unlikely starting materials, such as alcohols, their work could also lead to better catalysts and less expensive fuel cells.
2 5 2
why
plz mrk dis brainliest
plsssssss
okk
Plz add thnx also
2016-03-13T18:07:45+05:30
No  we canot produce artificial water
0
wlcm :)
pls mark it as brainliest
don't know.. which means
okk
nice..