Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-14T14:40:40+05:30
TERRORISM
GLOBAL PEACE
GO GREEN
2 5 2
2016-03-14T14:59:31+05:30
1.Global warming................
2.Jnu case...............
3.Nepal earthquake.................
HOPE IT HELPS U
1 5 1
is it ok now
Can u give me the full form of it
jawaharlal nehru university case...................
Ohh yea I kno that..thanks
that's good then....................