Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-14T16:48:03+05:30


JAMES HETFIELD IS THE ANSWER
3 4 3
2016-03-14T16:49:56+05:30


The lead singer of Metallica, an American heavy metal band formed in Los Angeles, California, is James Alan Hetfield, an American musician, singer and songwriter known for being the co-founder, lead vocalist, rhythm guitarist and main songwriter for the American heavy metal band Metallica.


Hope it helps :)

Good day!
1 5 1